Promociones del 1974 al 1983

19na Promoción (1982-1983)

1.  ABREU YARULL ROSANNA CECILIA
2.  ACOSTA FRIA KIOMARA ANTONIA
3.  ALMANZAR JIMENEZ JOAQUIN BOLIVAR
4.  ALVAREZ MARTINEZ RUBEN DE JESUS FRANCISCO
5.  ARZENO COSTE JOSE ALEJANDRO
6.  BURDIE JIMENEZ  JOSE ENRIQUE
7.  CACERES JIMENEZ LUIS ALFREDO
8.  CANAAN FUERTES ABRAHAN DE JESUS
9.  CAPRILES FUERTES RAFAEL ELIAS
10. CONTRERAS ROSARIO MARGARITA
11. CORCINO GIL MIRIAN ALTAGRACIA
12. DE LA CRUZ NUÑEZ COSME LIVIO
13. FRANCISCO GOMEZ ADAN LENIN
14. FRANCO ROSARIO GRECIA MIGUELINA
15. GARCIA PERALTA JULIO ALFREDO ISAAC
16. GUZMAN PEREZ ROSA ANTONIA
17. HERNANDEZ DE LEON MANUEL FRANCISCO
18. JIMENEZ ABREU JOSE MANUEL
19. JIMENEZ JEREZ JHON
20. LIZARDO HENRIQUEZ NORMAN LUIS ALFREDO
21. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
22. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JHOSEP FRANK
23. NUÑEZ PANIAGUA DAMARIS ANTONIA
24. OGANDO CASTILLO MIGUELINA INMACULADA
25. PEÑA LAZALA JULIO CESAR AUGUSTO
26. PERALTA DIAZ REBECA TERESA
27. RUMALDO ESPAILLAT HILDA MARIA
28. SALCEDO MATOS ERICK ALEJANDRO
29. SANCHEZ DE CAMPS AMADO LUDOVINO
30. SIRI DURAN ARCADIO ANTONIO
31. SIRI DURAN FABIO ANTONIO
32. SOUFFRONT RODRIGUEZ YANIRA MARICELA
33. TERUEL GOMEZ ANDRES
34. TERUEL GOMEZ YOLANDA
35. UVIÑAS ALMONTE PABLO ALBERTO
36. YAMAMOTO ESPAILLAT PABLO MANUEL RAISUKE
37. YAMAKI YAMAKI ZACHICO

 

 

 

18va Promoción (1981-1982)

1.  ABREU PEREZ DAVID ISRAEL
2.  ABREU VALDEZ ANTONIO
3.  ABUD PEGUERO LUIS CAONABO
4.  BASILIS ABREU  JOSE DARIO
5. BEATO BEATO  HUASCAR RAFAEL
6.  BLOISE BRETON BAUTISTA ANTONIO
7.  BURGOS MALENA RAFAEL GREGORIO
8.  CASTILLO ARANGO LUIS RAFAEL
9.  CONCEPCION ROBERTO ANTONIO
10. CONTRERAS ROSARIO  MARIBEL
11. CORTORREAL DIAZ FLORA MARIA
12. COSTE CORONADO DOMINGO FRANCISCO
13. COSTE POLANCO ROSARIO LUISA
14. DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ANA XIOMARA
15. DURAN SALCEDO MELKIS FABIOLA
16. ESPAILLAT BENCOSME  FLOR BERNARDA
17. ESTRELLA HERNANDEZ  HUGO JOSE
18. FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ  JULIO RAFAEL
19. FERNANDEZ DE LEON  RAFAEL ANTONIO
20. FLORENTIMO MIESES JOSE DANIEL
21. FRANCISCO GOMEZ GILDA SALOME
22. GARCIA RAMIREZ FABIO ANTONIO
23. GONELL CASTILLO HUGO ERNESTO
24. GUERRERO ALVAREZ  LUIS FRANCISCO
25. LOPEZ TAVERAS JUAN JOSE
26. SALCEDO MATOS KAINAN BERENICE
27. COHEN ESPINAL BLANCA MARIA
28. GUTIERREZ TAPIA CARMEN
29. GUZMAN GINEBRA JACQUELINE ELIZABETH
30. JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ROSANNA JOSEFINA
31. DE LEON GONZALEZ EVELIN ALTAGRACIA
32. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ  RAQUEL JOSELIN
33. MORONTA ESCUDER FANTINA LOURDES
34. MOYA DESPRADEL LUIS ANIBAL
35. NUÑEZ BRUNN FRANCISCO NICOLAS
36. NUÑEZ BRUNN JACQUELINE
37. PAULINO HERNANDEZ  CLAUDIA MARIA
38. PERALTA HAWA MINERVA MELANIA
39. PERALTA NUÑEZ ARIEL RAFAEL
40. POLANCO DE LEON MIRNA LISETTE
41. AREYES CRUZ DAMARIS ALTAGRACIA
42. RODRIGUEZ BELLO JOSE RAFAEL
43. RODRIGUEZ MOREL TULIO MAXIMO
44. ROSARIO ABREU JHORDIS
45. SANCHEZ SOSA ARMANDO ARIOSTO
46. SOSA BETANCES MARVIN MARINO
47. SURIEL LIZARDO BERIT FELIXMON
48. TAKENAKA TAKENAKA  MARICO
49. TAVERAS CANAAN SIMON BOLIVAR
50. TEJADA CRUZ MAGALYA ALTAGRACIA
51. YAMAKI SISIDO KAZUO

 

 

 

17ma Promoción (1980-1981)

1.  ABUD MESA MARIA DEL CARMEN
2.  ARZENO COSTE RAFAEL ALBERTO
3.  BATISTA ACOSTA  ITHAMAR URIN
4.  BEATO HENRIQUEZ  INGRID YOCASTA
5.  BLOISE BRETON  HILDA ALTAGRACIA
6.  CANAAN JIMENEZ  JOSE ANTONIO
7.  CORONADO GARCIA  ELSA CECILIA
8.  ESPAILLAT ROSARIO  LOURDES MARIA
9.  ESTRELLA HERNANDEZ LOURDES ANDREINA DEL SOCORRO
10. FAÑA MARTE SOBEIDA SUSANA
11. FRANCO PEÑA ROSMARY
12. GARCIA LOPEZ MARIA CRISTINA SOLEDAD
13. GRACIANO ALMONTE ANDRES FIDEL
14. GUZMAN PEREZ  FRANCISCO ANTONIO
15. HENRIQUEZ NUÑEZ  YOSELIN
16. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ RAMON OSIRIS
17. JIMENEZ ABREU  MAYRA ANTONIA
18. JIMENEZ ARANGO  SALVADOR JOSE
19. LEON COSTE NELSON
20. LEON GONZALEZ  FAUSTO ANTONIO
21. LEONOR RODRIGUEZ  JOSE
22. LIZARDO HENRIQUEZ VICENTE CARLOS
23. MEJIA SANCHEZ  LUIS MANUEL
24. MENDEZ GARCIA  JORGE LUIS
25. MORILLA GOMEZ  MIGUEL ANGEL
26. ORTIZ ALVAREZ  BELINDA
27. RIVERA TORRES  JEANNETTE MERCEDES
28. RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ RITA ISABEL
29. ROSARIO GUZMAN  ROSA LUZ CELESTE
30. SOSA BETANCES  MARINA MIGUELINA
31. TOLENTINO GRULLON MARTINA DE JESUS
32. TORRES CHESTARO  LUIS ALBERTO
33. VERAS JIMENEZ  MARINO FRANCISCO
34. YAMAMOTO ESPAILLAT KENSO OCTAVIO MARTIN
35. YANAI YANAI LUMI

 

 

 

16ta Promoción (1979-1980)

1.  ABREU YARULL JOSEFINA ANTONIA
2.  ALBA RODRIGUEZ SUCRE RAFAEL
3.  BASILIS HERNANDEZ RICARDO SALVADOR
4.  BATISTA ACOSTA SALUMIEL DE JESUS
5.  BEATO HENRIQUEZ SONYA ELIZABETH
6.  BLOISE BRETON ALEJANDRINA EMILIA
7.  CANAAN RODRIGUEZ EDWIN BOLIVAR
8.  CORNELIO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS FELIPE
9.  CORNELIO RODRIGUEZ JOSE RAFAEL
10. CORONADO GARCIA GLADYS ESPERANZA
11. DOMINGUEZ RECIO MARIA AGUSTINA
12. DUQUELA ANTON MARTIN FRANCISCO
13. ESPAILLAT LORA JULIO
14. ESPAILLAT PEÑA JOSE ALBERTO
15. FERNANDEZ DE LEON JUDITH MERCEDES
16. FERNANDEZ MARTI MARGIE
17. FLORENCIO BENCOSME FABIOLA DEL CARMEN
18. FRANCISCO GOMEZ EVA ALTAGRACIA
19. GARCIA FRIAS MILAGROS ANDREA
20. GOMEZ GARCIA AMADO
21. GOMEZ GARCIA DOLORES
22. GUZMAN PEREZ EDUARDO ANTONIO
23. HENRIQUEZ NUÑEZ JACQUELINE
24. HIDALGO BEATO MARIO JOSE
25. HUESCHELRATH LADIEIF GITTE
26. JIMENEZ ABREU JOSEFINA
27. JIMENEZ ARANGO JUAN LUIS
28. JIMENEZ SANCHEZ GLORIA INMACULADA
29. MARMOL PEÑA ROSA GREGORIA
30. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FRANCKLIN
31. MIRABAL VASQUEZ ERNESTO ANTONIO
32. MORILLO TAVERAS ARELIS ALTAGRACIA
33. MOYA DESPRADEL GABRIEL CRISTOBAL
34. NUÑEZ MEDIAN ALEYDA
35. DEL ORBE MUÑOZ RAMON HERMINIO
36. POLANCO GARCIA OLGA MARGARITA
37. POLANCO MONEGRO CARLOS MANUEL
38. POLANCO MONEGRO JEANNETTE
39. RAMIREZ DURAN ADOLFO ERICK
40. REYES CASTRO SIXTO ELIAS MARCELINO
41. ROJAS PEREZ RAFAEL VINICIO
42. SANTANA PERSIA ELLINA MARIA
43. SANTOS DIAZ DINORAH
44. SOTO FERNANDEZ ANA LUISA
45. SOUFFRONT RODRIGUEZ OSCAR
46. TAKENAKA TAKENAKA KUMIKO
47. VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ RAMON GUARIONEX
48. WARDEN TAVERAS FAUSTO JUSTINIANO

 

 

 

15ta Promoción (1978-1979)

 

1. ABREU JIMENEZ JACQUELINE MARIA
2.  ABUD PEGUERO ALTAGRACIA PETRONILA
3.  ADAMES MENDEZ WILFREDO DE JESUS
4.  AUDE ROBERT WILLIAM GEOVANNI
5.  BEATO HENRIQUEZ LILIAN JACQUELINE
6.  BLOISE BRETON HUMBERTO DANTE
7.  BLOISE GARCIA JUAN BAUTISTA
8.  BURGOS NUÑEZ BRIGIDA MERCEDES
9.  CABRERA GENAO FEDERICO ANTONIO
10. COHEN PICHARDO DELFIA
11. CRUZ GIL ANA VIRGINIA
12. CRUZ GONZALEZ JOSE ALEXANDER
13. ESPAILLAT BENCOSME OLGA
14. ESPAILLAT BENCOSME ROGELIO
15. ESPAILLAT PEÑA XIOMARA CELESTE
16. FELIX SANCHEZ INMACULADA
17. GARCIA SANCHEZ ROBERTO JOSE
18. GOMEZ CONTIN CRISTOBAL JOSE
19. GOMEZ LUNA JUAN RAFAEL
20. GOMEZ PEZZOTTI CARLOS JOSE
21. GONZALEZ ESPINAL MANUEL RAMON
22. GRULLON FERNANDEZ MAURICIO
23. HERNANDEZ PEGUERO LINCOLN ANTONIO
24. HUESCHELRATH LADIEIF STEFAN
25. JIMENEZ ABREU ROSA ARACELIS
26. JIMENEZ COLUMNA JOSE LUIS
27. JIMENZ GONZALEZ IVAN LEOPOLDO
28. LEMBERT SANTOS JACQUELINE
29. LONGO GOMEZ FRANCISCO
30. MARICHAL FERNANDEZ JULIO TADEO
31. MENDEZ GARCIA RAMON ALBERTO
32. MONTAÑO JOSE TOMAS
33. MOTA ESTEVEZ ANGELA SOFIA
34. MOYA SANCHEZ ERNESTO MANUEL
35. PEÑA ANTONIO MIGUELINA
36. PEÑA DIAZ TULIA MARGARITA
37. PERALTA HAWA HUMBERTO RAFAEL
38. PICHARDO MARTE ARSENIO
39. POLANCO MONEGRO VICTOR FRANCISCO
40. DE LOS SANTOS JIMENEZ FEDERICO
41. TAVERAS DE LA CRUZ AURA AMARILIS
42. TERUEL CAPRI NIDIA DEL CARMEN
43. UVIÑAS ALMONTE BELKIS
44. VARGAS GOMEZ ZORRAIMA

 

 

 

 

14ta Promoción (1977-1978)

 

1.  ABREU YARULL PATRICIA ALTAGRACIA
2.  ALMONTE DURAN JOSE EDGAR
3.  ARZENO COSTE ARTURO LEONARDO
4.  BASILIS HERNANDEZ FIOR D’ALIZA
5.  BASILIS HERNANDEZ SALVADOR ENRIQUE
6.  BATISTA GIL RAMON MARIA
7.  BATISTA VALERIO WILTON MANUEL
8.  CAMACHO LARA ANA ALTAGRACIA
9.  CASTRO CARRASCO JORGE RAFAEL
10. CORONADO GARCIA MARIA ISABEL
11. COSTE CORONADO PABLO ALBERTO
12. ESTEVEZ TAVERAS JOSE EDUARDO ADOLFO
13. GARCIA MORA CARMEN GUILLERMINA
14. GARCIA SANCHEZ MARCOS VINICIO
15. GAVILAN DOMINGO ANTONIO
16. GUERRERO ROMAN LUIS EDUARDO
17. HENRIQUEZ NUÑEZ ALEXIS ANTONIO
18. HERNANDEZ PEGUERO JOSE MANUEL ALBERTO
19. HOLGUIN BATISTA PEDRO ANTONIO
20. JIMENEZ COLUMNA JOSEFINA MARIA
21. LOPEZ GONZALEZ MINERVA ELIZABETH DE LA INMACULADA
22. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ JENIS BIRMANIA DE LA ALTAGRACIA
23. MARMOL PEÑA JOSE ANTONIO
24. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ JOSE MAGDIEL
25. MATOS RODRIGUEZ YASMIN ALTAGRACIA
26. MERCEDES CASTILLO RICARDO ANTONIO
27. MIRABAL VASQUEZ ALICIA MINERVA
28. MORILLA GOMEZ FRANCISCO JOSE ALTAGRACIA
29. MORONTA GUZMAN MERCEDES TERESA DE JESUS
30. NUÑEZ MEDINA MINERVA EPIFANIA
31. POLANCO MOLINA MARIA CRISTINA
32. RINCON MOYA MARCOS ARTURO
33. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA HUGO HUMBERTO
34. RODRIGUEZ MARGARIN RAFAEL AUGUSTO
35. RODRIGUEZ MEJIA JOSE ANTONIO
36. ROSARIO GUZMAN MODESTA MERCEDES
37. ROSARIO GUZMAN RAMON RAFAEL
38. SALCEDO MATOS FRIEDA ALEJANDRINA
39. SOUFFRONT RODRIGUEZ ELENA MERCEDES
40. WARDEN TAVERAS FERNANDO ARTURO
41. WU LANTIGUA DORKA

 

 

 

13ma Promoción (1976-1977)

1.  ABREU DOMINGUEZ MARIA ARELIS
2.  ADAMES MENDEZ RAMON MIGUEL
3.  AMOROS BAEZ CARLOS
4.  ARZENO VIÑAZ RICARDO EMILIO
5.  BALBUENA MOYA ERDIN TEOFILO OSCAR
6.  BASILIS HERNANDEZ ZAIDA MARGARITA
7.  BATISTA FERNANDEZ MANUEL JOSE
8.  BLOISE GARCIA GEOVANNI EMILIO
9.  CANAAN MARIA INGRID ZULEIKA MARIA DEL CORAZON DE JESUS
10. CONCEPCION MUÑOZ MARTIN RAFAEL
11. CONIL ALVAREZ JAIME TOMAS
12. CONTRERAS JIMENEZ HECTOR JAVIER EMILIO
13. COO JIMENEZ JAVIER DE JESUS
14. CORONADO GARCIA RAFAEL GREGORIO
15. CRUZ  PEÑA CARLOS JOSE
16. DUQUELA ANTON ELIZABETH DE LAS MERCEDES
17. ESPAILLAT  BENCOSME CESAR AUGUSTO
18. ESPAILLAT LORA ROSANNA ALATGRACIA DE LOS ANGELES
19. ESPINAL SUERO MARTIN ALEXIZ
20. FAÑA MARTE MIGUEL JOAQUIN
21. GIL MERCEDES DORIS MERCEDES
22. HERNANDO FERNANDEZ NELSON DE JESUS
23. JIMENEZ COLUMNA CARMEN MARIA
24. JIMENEZ COLUMN JOSE RAMON
25. JIMENEZ  LOPEZ PATRIA DE LOS ANGELES
26. JIMENEZ MARMOLEJOS JOSE VIRGILIO
27. LOPEZ CONTRERAS JOSE ABELARDO GONZALO
28. MARCELINO LOPEZ ALCIBIADES
29. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JOEL
30. MEJIA FERNANDEZ MARINO DE JESUS
31. MIRABAL VASQUEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL
32. MOTA UREÑA ROSSMARY RAMONA
33. NUÑEZ  BRUNN JOSE GILBERTO
34. PEÑA ANTONIO MIGUEL DARIO
35. PERDOMO CASTILLO ARCADIO MODESTO
36. POLANCO MONTILLA BIENVENIDO ANTONIO
37. REINOSO SURIEL YOLANDA JOSEFINA
38. RIVERA DE LEON ABIGAIL  ANTONIO
39. ROSARIO GUZMAN RAMON MARIANO DE JESUS
40. SALCEDO  INOA CLARA LEIDA
41. SALCEDO MATOS JOSE ALEJANDRO
42. SANG  FUNG LUIS MAURICIO
43. SANG  FUNG OSVALDO MOISES
44. SICARD  BAEZ  JOSEFINA ANTONIA
45. SOUFFRONT  RODRIGUEZ OSCAR YAMIL
46. TAVERAS VILLALONA BELKIS MARIA RAFELINA
47. TAVERAS VILLALONA CLARA ESTELA MIGUELINA
48. VELERA TAVERAS BLANCA ROSA
49. ZARZUELA DE LEON ALTAGRACIA

 

 

12ma Promoción (1975-1976)

1.  ABREU YARULL MAGALYS JOSEFINA
2.  ALBA SIMO VILMA LICETTE
3.  ALMONTE DURAN VINICIO ANTONIO
4.  AMOROS BAEZ PASCUAL
5.  ANDUJAR GOMEZ ROBIN ALBERTO
6.  AYALA MARTINEZ CARMEN ROSA
7.  BATISTA BATLE JUAN COSME EUCLIDES DE JESUS
8.  BERRIDO LULO DIGNA ALTAGRACIA
9.  BONILLA GUTIERREZ DORIS ALTAGRACIA
10. BUENO MINIER ANNIS MIGNOLIA
11. CABRERA GENAO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
12. CASTILLO PACHECO HECTOR RADHAMES
13. CEDEÑO DESPRADEL  LUIS MARINO
14. CONCEPCION GRULLON FE CRISTINA
15. CONCEPCION PEÑA FRANCISCO ANTONIO
16. CORDERO BRETON MIGUEL HIPOLITO
17. CORONADO GARCIA GERMANIA DEL CARMEN
18. COSME RODRIGUEZ MARIA AUXILIADORA
19. FAÑA MARTE ANA JOSEFINA
20. GARCIA SAMUEL ARMANDO
21. GONZALEZ DALMASI MARCO ANTONIO
22. GRULLON GOMEZ ANDRES JOAQUIN
23. GUZMAN GONZALEZ ANA ROSA
24. HENRIQUEZ NUÑEZ YADIRA ALTAGRACIA
25. HERNANDEZ FUERTES LEDWIN ALBERTO
26. HERNANDEZ PEGUERO FRANKLIN AMADO
27. HERNANDO FERNANDEZ ISOCRATES LEONARDO
28. JIMENEZ GARCIA EVELYN DEL CARMEN
29. LARA CABA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
30. LOPEZ ROSARIO FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL
31. MARQUEZ LOPEZ INGRID BELARMINIA
32. MATOS ABREU ELFRI MIGUELINA
33. MERCEDES CONCEPCION HECTOR LUIS
34. MORONTA GUZMAN ALBERTO ANTONIO
35. NUÑEZ BATISTA LEOPOLDO
36. PEÑA GOMEZ JULIA ROSALINDA
37. PERALTA MONEGRO ANTONIO JOSE RAMON
38. PIMENTEL PORTES EDWIN MIGUEL ANTONIO
39. RAMIREZ DURAN JUAN MIGUEL MARTIN
40. REYES POLO FRANCISCA ARELIS
41. RODRIGUEZ BEATO NIOVES ILUMINADA DEL SOCORRO
42. ROSA GUZMAN ANA IVELISSE ALTAGRACIA
43. RUIZ GARCIA LUIS CESAR
44. SANCHEZ SOSA ARMANDO EMILIO
45. TERUEL ESPINAL ARIEL
46. TOLENTINO GRULLON NANCY VICTORIA
47. TORRES CHESTARO WILFREDO ANTONIO
48. VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ GEOVANNI RAMON

 

 

 

11ma Promoción (1974-1975)

1.  ALBA ALBA MARIA ESTHER DE JESUS
2.  BELLO FERNANDEZ LESBIA TERESA
3.  BURGOS MIRANDA GUARINA ALTAGRACIA
4.  COHEN ESPINAL WILTON BIENVENIDO FRANCISCO
5.  CONEPCION GRULLON SARAH ROSARIO DE LOS ANGELES
6.  COO JIMENEZ JULIAN AURELIO
7.  COSTE CORONADO RAFAELINA DEL CARMEN
8.  CURIEL PAYAMPS IGNACIO ENRIQUE
9.  DESPRADEL LAMPLE LUIS MANUEL RAMON
10. GALVAN RESTITUYO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
11. GARCIA ABREU MARIA ELENA
12. GARCIA HARVEY FRANCISCO DEL ROSARIO
13. GARCIA REYES TOMAS LEONARDO
14. GIL SUAREZ ERVIN HANNIEL
15. HERNANDEZ SANTOS RAFAEL FRANCISCO
16. JIMENEZ LOPEZ CRISTINA DEL CARMEN
17. JIMENEZ MARMOLEJOS JOSE DANIEL
18. LONGO PIÑA HUMBERTO
19. LORA ALCANTARA JULIO CESAR
20. MARMOL PEÑA GLORIA ANGELITA
21. MARMOLEJOS ABREU DORIS JOSEFINA
22. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ DAMARIS YOLANDA
23. MENDOZA CABA JOSE RAFAEL
24. MUSTAFA FERNANDEZ MARITZA ALTAGRACIA
25. NUÑEZ MEDINA  MIGUEL ANGEL
26. PEREZ ROMERO JUAN PABLO
27. RAMIREZ DURAN LEONEL MARTIN
28. REYES DE LOS SANTOS EMILIA DEL CARMEN
29. SANCHEZ PERSIA  HOMERO DANTE
30. SANTOS DIAZ FABIO FEDERICO
31. SANTOS SIRI MARIA SALOME
32. TABAR GARCIA NELSON ABRHAN BUENAVENTURA
33. TAVERAS GARCIA RAFAEL DE JESUS
34. TERUEL CAPRI DIEGO ALBERTO
35. TORRES CHESTARO LUIS GUILLERMO

 

 

 

 

10ma Promoción (1973-1974)


1.  ALBA ALBA  ZAIDA MARICELA DE JESUS
2. AMOROS BAEZ ENRIQUE
3. ARTHUR LOPEZ TONY NORBERTO
4. AUDE ROBERT LEOPOLDO FRANCISCO
5.  CASTILLO MARIA DOLORES
6.  CONCEPCION PEREZ LUIS RAFAEL
7.  CONCEPCION SEGURA ANDRES
8.  COSTE CORONADO MARCO ANTONIO
9.  COSTE MARTINEZ LUIS MANUEL
10. FERNANDEZ CASTILLO JOSE RAFAEL
11. FIALLO DOMINGUEZ LUIS RAFAEL
12. GARCIA FRIAS MARIA JOSEFINA
13. GARCIA HARVEY RAMON ANDRES
14. GIL SUAREZ HENRY RAFAEL
15. GUZMAN TAVERAS AMADEO ERNESTO
16. GUZMAN TAVERAS NESTOR ANIBAL
17. HENRIQUEZ NUÑEZ ELADIO ANTONIO
18. HERNANDEZ FEURTES JHORDY DE JESUS
19. HERNANDEZ PEGUERO ANA MARIA PETRONILA
20. HERNANDEZ SALCEDO JOSE ISMAEL
21. LEON HOLGUIN FRANCISCO ANTONIO
22. LITHGOW PEÑA FRANCISCO ARTURO
23. MARTINEZ DURAN JORGE LUIS
24. MARTINEZ PUIG JOCELIN MERCEDES
25. MATOS ABREU ROSANNA ALTAGRACIA
26. MERCEDES CABRERA CASIMIRO DE JESUS
27. MERCEDES CONCEPCION RAMON DARIO
28. MOREL VASQUEZ ANA VERONICA ANTONIA
29. MORONTA ESCUDER ALFREDO ANTONIO
30. MORONTA GUZMAN FELIX RAFAEL
31. MOTA PEREZ JORGE AUGUSTO
32. MOTA UREÑA ANTONIO NORBERTO
33. MOYA DESPRADEL RICARDO ARTURO
34. MOYA GRULLON DIONISIO ISMAEL
35. UNÑEZ MARTINEZ ANA ISABEL
36. PADILLA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO
37. PAULINO BRETON HECTOR RAFAEL
38. PEÑA DIAZ CARMEN MARIA
39. REINOSO SURIEL MILAGROS JOSEFINA
40. RIVERA TORRES MARIELA INMACULADA
41. RODRIGUEZ CORONADO RAFAEL ANTONIO
42. ROMERO SANTOS RAMON ANTONIO
43. SANTANA LIRIANO MARTHA ROSALIA
44. SICARD PEÑA JUANA MAGDALENA
45. TEJADA GENARO ANTONIO
46. VICIOSO DALMASI MARIA DEL CARMEN ELENA

 




Bookmark and Share
Mapa del Sitio   Ir Arriba ▲
Colegio Agustiniano, Avenida Prof. Juan Bosch 100, La Vega, República Dominicana.
Teléfono: 809-573-2468
Email: info@agustinianolavega.com