Promociones del 2004 al 2013


 

 

49va Promoción (2012-2013)

 


ADOLFO LUIS MIESES GOMEZ

AMANDA CASTILLO MEJIA

ANGEL RAFAEL MARIA RESTITUYO

ANGELICA DOLORES PEREZ GOMEZ

ANTHONY JOSE COO MENDOZA

ASTRID DEL PILAR AUDE REINOSO

BIELCA GUTIERREZ SUAREZ

CARMEN NATALIA MOYA RODRIGUEZ

CAROL IVETTE

DANIEL GARCIA COLON

EDWIN AMBIORIX PIMENTEL MORILLO

EDWIN JOSE

ENMANUEL MORILLA MOREL

ESTEBAN DE JESUS LOPEZ BATISTA

FRANCISCO JOSE ALVAREZ BURDIE

FRANKLIN ALEXANDER MORENO CRUZ

FRANKLIN PAUL CAPELLA DILONE

HECTOR XAVIER NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ

JENNIFER ACOSTA

JOSE ROBERTO MUÑOZ VERAS

JOVANNA MICHEL BEATO NUÑEZ

LAURA DEL PILAR FLORENCIO BLOISE

LEIDY WALESCA

MANUEL IVAN CARDENAS OGANDO

MARIA FERNANDA RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIO

MARIANELLI BLOISE MIRANDA

MARLENE MARIE JIMENEZ LANTIGUA

NATHALIE BATLLE VERAS

NICOLE BATISTA CASTILLO

PAOLA MARIAN DIAZ ALMANZAR

PAUL ALEXANDER COO MENDOZA

REMI ACOSTA COMPRES

RICHELL FRANCHESCA CACERES TEJADA

ROBERTO ENMANUEL CABA PICHARDO

SARA MARIE DE LA MOTA MARQUEZ

SCARLET YUDITH COMPRES HOLGUIN

VICTOR ENMANUEL FIALLO ARIAS

YOLANNY ABUD POLONIA

YUSTINA MARIA LANG HERNANDEZ

 

 

 

 

48va Promoción (2011-2012)

 


ABREU GARCIA JOSE ESTEBAN

ACOSTA COMPRES JOSE FERNANDO

ALVAREZ ABREU CAROLINA FRANCHESCA

CORDERO ABREU CARLOS MIGUEL

DE MOYA HUESCHELRATH VALERIE MICHELLE

ABUD POLONIA YADYRA

AGRAMONTE REYNOSO SARAH VICTORIA

BACO CONCEPCION MARCELLE STEFANY

CRUZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA FERNANDA

ACEVEDO SANCHEZ WILLSON NERIS

GARCIA MARTE IVETTE ALTAGRACIA

GIL SANTOS JUAN LUIS

HERNANDEZ POL LUIS CARLOS

GOMEZ GONELL HUGO JOSE

LIZARDO VASQUEZ LUIS ALFONSO

FIALLO GARCIA STEPHANIE

MICHEL MARIOT ENRIQUE JOSE EUGENIO

WYNBELT CORNELIO PATRICK JAN

GIL LOPEZ MARDOMY

VALDEZ HENRIQUEZ MELVIN RAFAEL

REYNOSO PERALTA JOSE MANUEL

MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JESUS ELIAS

ROSARIO HERNANDEZ YLLEN

ROJAS JHOAN ARIEL

LORA LIZARDO ROLANDO

POLANCO FLORES BARNERT GUSTAVO

JIMENEZ PEREZ ENMANUEL DE JESUS

PEREZ GOMEZ LUISINA DOLORES

MALENA DIAZ AL

MARTINEZ ADAMES ESTHER DEL CARMEN

MALENA DIAZ AL

LOPEZ BATISTA RAQUEL

MORONTA PAULINO KATHERINE PAMELA

POLANCO MEREJO ERIFER ESTEBAN

GRULLON RAMIREZ ALDO JOSE

LOPEZ PILARTE MIGUEL ARTURO

MEJIA VERAS LISBETH

ISOARDO GAVILAN LORIS

FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ MARIA TERESA

ROSARIO ESTRELLA PEDRO ALBERTO

CRUZ ESTRELLA ARISTIDES

ROSADO EXPOSITO HELDER ENRIQUE

-

 

 

 

47ta Promoción (2010-2011)

 


SAUL ELIAS ABREU GARCIA

FRANCESCA ARACENA ALVAREZ

GIRALDY BELLO CONTRERAS

FELIX RAMON BENCOSME RODRIGUEZ

MONICA CHEVALIER LEDESMA

ROCIO CELESTE C. ESTRELLA

PAOLA MELISA CRUZ MONTAS

LUIGGI ALBERTO DE OLIO MATEO

FLORIMEL ESPAILLAT ESPAILLAT

JORGE LUIS ESPINAL TAVERAS

JISSET YVEL FELIX FELIX

ALEXANDER MANUEL GONZALEZ INFANTE

LUZ ANGELICA HERNADEZ CORONADO

RUBEN DARIO HERNANDEZ POL

FRANCINA MATEO BATISTA

MANUEL ANT. MATIAS ROSARIO

ROSSI ELENA MENDOZA CARDENAS

JUAN ANT. MIRANDA EDUARDO

MARIELCA MONEGRO DE LA CRUZ

GOBY JUAN MOYA RODRIGUEZ

SILVIA KAWANNA PEÑA CEPEDA

DIANDRA ALT. PEÑA GARCIA

JOSE MANUEL PEÑA MARMOLEJOS

EDUARDO MARTIN PICHARDO LEONARDO

VICTOR NORBERTO QUEZADA GARCIA

ADDYS RODRIGUEZ LLANO

MELVIN ANT. ROSADO EXPOSITO

MARIA BERONESA ROSARIO ESTRELLA

YORKIS SOTO TABAR

SAUL FELIPE SUSANA LOVELACE

NELSON ABRAHAN TABAR ABREU

YISNELY RAMONA VELOZ VELOZ


PROMOCION STEPS

 

 

 

 

46ta Promoción (2009-2010)

 

1.  ABREU HOLGUIN JEAN CARLOS
2.  ACEVEDO HAWA YAMILETH DENISSE
3.  BENCOSME CRUZ RAFAEL DE JESUS
4.  DE MOYA HUESCHELRATH RICARDO ERNESTO
5.  FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ JUDITH ALTAGRACIA
6.  GRULLON RAMIREZ ADRIAN ALBERTO
7.  INUYAMA ACEVEDO JACKIOMY MESIAS
8.  JIMENEZ MEDINA CARLOS ALFREDO
9.  LOPEZ BATISTA CARILEIDY DEL CARMEN
10. MERCEDES SANTOS NELSON RAFAEL
11. MORILLA MOREL IVAN
12. ORTEGA FERNANDEZ MICHELLE
13. PIMENTEL ADAMES ALLAN AMBIORIX
14. REYNOSO PERALTA ALEXANDER JOSE
15. SANTOS MUÑOZ AMAURIS ALBERTO
16. SURIEL JIMENEZ ABEL DIONICIO
17. VELOZ GRULLON CARINA MASSIEL

 

 

 

 

45ta Promoción (2008-2009)

 

Grupo A


1.  ARACENA ALVAREZ FRANCINA AMELIA
2.  DE LEON  LOPEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
3.  DE LOS SANTOS ABREU RICHARD
4.  DIAZ CAMILO  WILMA MILAGROS
5.  FERNANDEZ  BURDIE JESSICA MARIA
6.  GOMEZ FELIZ  JOSE CARLOS
7.  GOMEZ TERUEL WILLIAM
8.  HOLGUIN BENCOSME JOSE FRANCISCO
9.  JIMENEZ YSA  LUCREILY ESTHER
10. LOPEZ HERNANDEZ CARLA MIGUELINA
11. MCKENZIE ESPINAL KAISHNA DINSDELINA
12. MONEGRO DE LA CRUZ AMNERYS CRISTINA
13. MORONTA DIAZ ANA CORAL
14. PEÑA GARCIA  ARSENIO ANTONIO
15. PEREZ DE LA CRUZ NIDIA NICOL
16. PEREZ MARTE  MARIELI MERCEDES
17. RODRIGUEZ ABREU LAUTICO ALFREDO
18. RODRIGUEZ CORNELIO HAMLET ALFONSO
19. ROSA SANCHEZ KATHERINE VALENTINA
20. ROSARIO CAMPUSANO MARIEL STEPHANIE
21. SURIEL JIMENEZ CRISTIAN DANIEL
22. VALERIO MENA FRIMARY

 

 

 

 

Grupo B



1.  ABREU JIMENEZ ROSA ELIAN
2.  ACEVEDO SANCHEZ WILLIAM DANTE
3.  ALMONTE HOLGUIN SONIA EVANGELINA
4.  BATISTA DEL ROSARIO LUIS FERNANDO
5.  CRUZ MONTAS JOSE ALEJANDRO
6.  CRUZ ROSARIO LAURA MELISSA
7.  ESPINAL TAVERAS LUIS ERNESTO
8.  FERNANDEZ ADAMES DEYANIRA DEL CARMEN
9.  FERNANDEZ CONCEPCION CRISTIAN RAFAEL
10. GONZALEZ INFANTE ANGELICA MARILIA
11. MARTINEZ TABAR RAFAEL ABEL
12. MATOS RODRIGUEZ PABLO MANUEL
13. MIRANDA EDUARDO SABRINA
14. MORILLA PEREZ ENMANUEL
15. PEÑA TRINIDAD ANDREINA MERCEDES
16. POLANCO MARMOLEJOS ANNA CHRISTINA
17. RODRIGUEZ  LLANO GABRIELY
18. RODRIGUEZ OGANDO HUGO MIGUEL
19. ROMANO PICHARDO MICHAEL
20. ROSARIO ALEJANDRO  LAURA MICHEL
21. SANTOS VALDEZ OSCARINA ALTAGRACIA
22. VELOZ GRULLON LESTANIA YOMAIRA

 

 

 

 

 

44ta Promoción (2007-2008)

 

Grupo A



1.  ABUD POLONIA  RAQUEL
2.  ALVAREZ BURDIE NATASHA FRANCHESCA
3.  BENCOSME COMPRES  CESAR SAUL
4.  CASTILLO MOLINA GREGORY KLAUS
5.  COO DE LA CRUZ NATHALIE YANIRELL
6.  DE LA MOTA MARQUEZ  JOSE MARTIN
7.  DESCHAMPS CRUZ LEYDI LAURA
8.  DOMINICI FERNANDEZ  PAOLA
9.  ESPAILLAT ESPAILLAT SOFIA LORENA
10. FERNANDEZ CONCEPCION  RAFAEL ANTONIO
11. GARCIA GRULLON ANDY MANUEL
12.  GIL SANTOS JUAN EDUARDO
13. GUZMAN DURAN LEUVY FRANCHESCA
14. GUZMAN GONZALEZ RAY ALEXANDER
15. HERNANDO VICIOSO ANA TERESA
16. HOLGUIN BENCOSME  AURORA JOSEFINA
17. MARTINEZ DE LEON EDURNE CAROLINA FRANCHESKA
18. MORILLA TAVERAS NAZARET
19. MORONTA TAVERAS JUAN PABLO
20. OBA ISA EMILISSETTE
21. PEREZ GOMEZ JUAN LUIS
22. POLANCO AMARANTE  NELSON JOAQUIEN
23. RAMIREZ LUGO JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
24. ROSARIO UREÑA MAYRA ALEXANDRA
25. SOTO TABAR WANDA MARILIA ALTAGRACIA
26. SURIEL JIMENEZ ENMANUEL ISAIAS
27. TAVERAS LEDESMA JUAN ANDRES
28. VELOZ VELOZ YESIBEL ALTAGRACIA

 

 

 

 

Grupo B

1.  BRITO FERNANDEZ DANNY
2.  CACERES RODRIGUEZ  ANYELO
3.  CAPELLAN CRUZ ISMAEL FRANCISCO
4.  CRUZ RODRIGUEZ SAUL
5.  DEL ORBE ESPAILLAT JOAN MANUEL
6.  FERNANDEZ ADAMES  LISBANIA MIGUELINA
7.  FIALLO ALMANZAR ANA DELIA
8.  GENAO GIL KIARA
9.  GOMEZ TERUEL MAURICIO
10. JOQUIEN PIMENTEL DARWIN JAVIER
11. LOPEZ BATISTA CARLOS AUGUSTO
12. MARTIN CAPELLAN ANGEL MANUEL
13. MONEGRO DE LA CRUZ  KARLA PATRICIA
14. PICHARDO ADAMES KIRYAT ALTAGRACIA
15. POLO SANCHEZ ROBERTO JUNIOR
16. REYNOSO COLON DARWIN ALCIBIADES
17. RODRIGUEZ ABREU LUIS ALFONSO
18. ROSARIO CARDENAS GLEXIS ALTAGRACIA
19. ROSARIO JOSE YERIEL
20. SANTOS CASTILLO KATHERYN  TERESA
21. SANTOS VALDEZ JUAN DE JESUS
22. GRULLON VALDEZ MILDRED

 

 

 

 

43ta Promoción (2006-2007)


1.  ABREU HOLGUIN JOSE ANGEL

2.  ABREU MORALES CARMEN JOHANNA
3.  ACEVEDO SANCHEZ WILKA NATASHA
4.  ALMANZAR VALDEZ ALBIDANIA
5.  BAEZ REINOSO ESTELA LAURA
6.  BAEZ REINOSO  LAURA ESTELA
7.  BATISTA SUSANA MANUEL ANTONIO
8.  CABRERA PEREZ YENROLYN MISLEBY
9.  CACERES RODRIGUEZ  SONYA YAHAIRA
10. CASTILLO VASQUEZ FABIO MITCHELLE
11. CONCEPCION AMARANTE  JANELLY
12. CONCEPCION CONCEPCION  CARLA MARIA
13. CRUZ CORSINO BISMARCK
14. DALMASI JIMENEZ KARLA ROSA
15. DE LA CRUZ CRUZ DIOMENDES JOSE

16. DIAZ FERRERIRA MARIA PATRICIA
17. FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ  RAQUEL
18. GEORGE AGUILERA CARLOS GABRIEL
19. GIL SANTOS JUAN ANTONIO
20. HERNANDEZ CASTILLO  RUBEN DARIO
21. ISAAC HERNANDEZ SAIRA TERESA
22. JEREZ NUÑEZ ESTEFANY MERCEDES
23. LOPEZ BATISTA CARLOS LUIS
24. MORILLA PUIGVERT EMIL JOSE
25. MORONTA FERNANDEZ  LUISANIA
26. MORONTA SANCHEZ ARMANDO RAFAEL
27. PIMENTEL ADAMES ODRIE JANETT
28. RODRIGUEZ REYNOSO  SAMIR JOSUE
29. ROSARIO CARDENAS MELODY CRISTAL
30. ROSARIO DELGADO ISIDRO JOSE
31. SANTELISES AYALA MARIA ISABEL
32. VELOZ GRULLON ENMANUEL AUGUSTO

 

 

 

42ta Promoción (2005-2006)


1.  BORDAS SALCEDO LAILA CAROLINA
2.  BREA GOMEZ ROSANNELL
3.  BRETON ALMANZAR  FELICITA
4.  CABRERA ABREU  MARLENE ALTAGRACIA
5.  CAPELLAN CRUZ  YOEL ANTONIO
6.  DALMASI JIMENEZ MARIO MIGUEL
7.  DE COO ACOSTA  MARIALVI ESTEFANIA
8.  DESCHAMPS CRUZ  IRVING FRANCISCO
9.  DOMINICI FERNANDEZ SIMON DANIEL
10. ESPAILLAT CACERES FERNANDO ALEJANDRO
11. FERNANDEZ ADAMES LEIDY MERCEDES
12. FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ MONICA
13. FERREIRA GUZMAN  MELISSA
14. GALVEZ CONTRERAS JULIANA MARIBEL
15. GRULLON TAPIA DANIEL
16. HERNANDEZ UREÑA YESENIA ALTAGRACIA
17. HERNANDO VICIOSO  GIORDANO RAFAEL
18. JIMENEZ ESPEJO  LORENA MARIA
19. LOPEZ HOLGUIN  RAMON ALBERTO
20. MARTE ABREU  ROSA MASSIEL
21. MARTE REINOSO  JORGE LUIS
22. MATOS RODRIGUEZ  ANGEL ANTONIO
23. MONTES DE OCA RESTITUYO DARYL MIGUEL
24. MORAN GUZMAN  LINDA CRISTINA
25. MORILLA TAVERAS  DAHIANA
26. MORONTA TAVERAS  MORCOS ANTONIO
27. NUÑEZ GARCIA  ARIEL
28. POLO SANCHEZ  JORDANNA ARLENY
29. REYNOSO PERALTA  ANGEL DE JESUS
30. RODRIGUEZ ABREU  ELIZABETH
31. RODRIGUEZ CORNELIO HORACIO FELIPE
32. RODRIGUEZ LLANO  NAYCELL
33. RODRIGUEZ WEHBE  SAUL ELIAS
34. ROMERO PORTES  NURYS MICHELLE
35. ROSSO BAUTISTA  JOSE TEODORO
36. SICARD HERNANDEZ  JOSE JULIO
37. SOTO TABAR NAIFE PENELOPE
38. TEJADA REYES  CARLA PATRICIA
39. VILLAR ALMANZAR  NATALIE

 

 

 

 

 

41ta Promoción (2004-2005)

 

1.  ABREU  HERNANDEZ  ANNY GABRIELA
2.  ANGELES DE LA CRUZ MERCEDES CAROLINA
3.  BARINAS GONZALEZ  HUGO FRANCISCO PEDRO
4.  BEATO COO CESAR JOSE
5.  BEATO COO MASSIEL DEL CARMEN
6.  BELLO ALMONTE  ANNYA
7.  BELLO ALMONTE  KEVIN
8.  CAPRILES RODRIGUEZ AMIR ELIAS
9.  CORDERO RODRIGUEZ EVELYN PAMELA
10. DE LA MOTA JIMENEZ LUIS
11. ESTRELLA PEÑA  JASON ARTURO
12. FERNANDEZ ADAMES FERMIN LEONARDO
13. FIALLO ALMANZAR  CARMEN ESPERANZA
14. FIALLO CAMILO  JENRRYS
15. FLORENCIO BLOISE  EMILY MICHELLE
16. GARCIA MEJIA ALLERINA DEL CARMEN
17. GIL SANTOS FRANCISCO SANTOS
18. GOMEZ DELGADO  LIDABEL
19. GRULLON DE LEON  MARIA CELESTE
20. GERRERO SUAZO  PEDRO MIGUEL
21. HERNANDEZ CASTILLO JOEL DE JESUS
22. JIMENEZ GIL JOANA
23. JIMENEZ MONEGRO  DAYME
24. MARIA RESTITUYO  ROSALIA ISABEL
25. MARTINEZ PAMELA NOELISSE
26. MEJIA TOLENTINO  MANUEL ANTONIO
27. NAZARIO DESPRADEL ELIZABETH PAMELA
28. NUÑEZ MATIAS  YENNY DEL CARMEN
29. ORTEGA RIVERA  JOSEAN MIGUEL
30. ORTIZ ALMONTE  ROSSEL
31. PERALTA DAPENA  JENNIFER LYNETT
32. RODRIGUEZ BALDERA JOSE GUSTAVO
33. ROSARIO PERALTA  WALDO DE JESUS
34. SANCHEZ TERRERO  ANA CRISTINA
35. SANTOS TEJADA  EVA MARIA
36. SURIEL DELGADO  RAYMON
37. TAVERAS LEDESMA  YANDRY DE JESUS
38. TORRES ESCUDER  SONIA MARIEL

 

 

 

 

40ta Promoción (2003-2004)



1.  ABREU  HERNANDEZ  CARMEN ESTEDY
2.  AUDE SOTO SERGIO LEOPOLDO
3.  BATISTA SUSANA  LIGIA ALTAGRACIA
4.  BEATO COO JUDITH CAROLINA
5.  BRETON ALMANZAR  PEDRO RAFAEL
6.  BURGOS ACOSTA  RAMON DE JESUS
7.  CASTILLO ALMONTE  CARLOS TOMAS
8.  CHEVALIER LEDESMA MARCELA CRISTINA
9.  CONCEPCION MEJIA  JOSE AGUSTIN
10. CORNIEL DIAZ LICET
11. DE LA MOTA SANCHEZ ARTURO ELIAS
12. FAÑA ANGELES  JASON
13. FERNANDEZ CONCEPCION CRISTINA SHALYMAR
14. FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL
15. FERNANDEZ MORILLO EMILIO LUDOVINO
16. GORGE AGUILIERA  SHIARA MAVEL
17. GOMEZ DELGADO  ANABEL
18. GOMEZ FABIAN  EDUARDO ENMANUEL
19. GOMEZ PAULINO  AURY MARIA
20. GRULLON SOLANO  ALBANIA MARINA
21. GRULLON TAPIA  ARTURO
22. HERNANDEZ CORONADO EDUARDO JOSE
23. JIMENEZ MATEO  MERCY MARIA
24. LIZ GARCIA FERNANDA MARIA
25. MOTA PERALTA  INDIANA
26. NAZARIO DESPRADEL CARLOS ANTONIO
27. POLANCO AMARANTE FRANDY JOSE
28. RAMIREZ LUGO  JINMY RAFAEL
29. RODRIGUEZ WARDEN MONSERRAT
30. ROSARIO MUÑOZ  CHRISTOPHER JOHAN
31. ROSARIO PERALTA  HAIRO FACUNDO
32.  RUIZ ACOSTA DARWIN MIGUEL
33. SANTANA ABREU  VIOANNY JOSEFINA
34. SICARD HERNANDEZ  SAADIA
35. SUSANA JIMENEZ  ENMANUEL ALEXANDER
36. VILLAR ALMANZAR  PATRIFEL

 




Bookmark and Share
Mapa del Sitio   Ir Arriba ▲
Colegio Agustiniano, Avenida Prof. Juan Bosch 100, La Vega, República Dominicana.
Teléfono: 809-573-2468
Email: info@agustinianolavega.com